Lifetime Members

Wild Sheep Society of BC Life Members

1 Robert Anderson Tsawwassen BC
2 Kelly de Strake Lillooet BC
3 Johnny Drift Williams Lake BC
4 Bill Pastorek Canyon BC
5 Guy Scott Sooke BC
6 Richard Green Okotoks AB
9 Odd Aasland Cranbrook BC
10 Bruce Ambler Clinton BC
11 Davide McBride Chilliwack BC
12 Rick Taylor Kaslo BC
13 Karen Kuenzl Prince George BC
14 Lex Ross Pemberton BC
15 Art Parsons Fernie BC
16 Larry Fisher Vernon BC
17 Rose Pastorek Canyon BC
18 Patrick Deuling Didsbury AB
19 Dennis Dunn Kirkland WA
20 Les Husband Prince George BC
21 Wayne Dalgleish Kimberly BC
22 Brian Batty Duncan BC
23 Bob Willard 150 Mile House BC
24 Blair Houdayer Duncan BC
25 Mike Edall Okanagan Falls BC
26 Kris Wrathall Delta BC
27 Rod Deighton Abbotsford BC
28 Allen McEwan Pemberton BC
29 Gary Tuohy Alpena MI
30 Allistair Allyn Elkford BC
31 Tommy Ford Whitesboro TX
32 Greg Sawchuck Courtenay BC
33 Kevin Fairley Delta BC
35 Stephen Bauche Kelowna BC
36 Ron Miciuk Coldstream BC
37 Mitch Kendall Kamloops BC
38 Dave Summers Woss BC
39 John Tjensvold Halfmoon Bay BC
40 Tony Judd Logan Lake BC
41 Ken Hamer Campbell River BC
42 Ken Thibideau Duncan BC
43 Rob Shatzko Creston BC
44 Glen Watkins Surrey BC
45 Chris Partridge Fort Nelson BC
46 Alan Dabb New Westminster BC
47 Doug Field Ground Birch BC
48 Mike Southin Langley BC
49 Nathan Sharpe Prince George BC
50 Lawrence van der Peet Chilliwack BC
51 Chad Taylor Montney BC
52 Art Black Tsawwassen BC
53 Cliff Kane Knutsford BC
55 Chis Barker Kelowna BC
56 John Hardy Fraser Lake BC
57 Terry Ridley Victoria BC
58 Tim Cody Lillooet BC
59 Johnny Rodrigues Larchmont NY
60 Andy Pezderic Golden BC
61 Randy De Bock Clearwater BC
62 David Heitsman Abbotsford BC
63 Rod Crothers Agassiz BC
64 Doug McKee Fort Nelson BC
65 Marcel Gregori North Van BC
66 Robert Yorke Travis – Chelsea NY
67 Lyle Beaudoin Surrey BC
68 Josh Carlson Abbotsford BC
69 Melanie Covert Peachland BC
70 Patrick Ganske Lions Bay BC
71 Cathy Krivoshein Kelowna BC
72 David Cody Armstrong BC
73 Kiff Covert Peachland BC
74 Marc Hubbard Penticton BC
75 Kipp Krivoshein Kelowna BC
76 Dale Hislop Calgary AB
77 Ron Strathearn Ashcroft BC
79 Ron Jones Sturgeon County AB
80 Wes Peters Kamloops BC
81 R.P. Musselman Canby CA
82 Brent Tingstad West Bank BC
83 Sam Pellegrino Vancouver BC
84 Jim Evans North Van BC
85 Frank Gilbert Surrey BC
86 Gregg Lutz W Vancouver BC
87 Bruce Bradshaw Peachland BC
88 Peter Lindhout Surrey BC
89 J. Brucker Fort Nelson BC
90 Tommy Fripp Kamloops BC
91 Jeff Browne Fort Nelson BC
92 Mike Hammett Pink Mountain BC
93 Bill McKenzie Quesnel BC
94 Baldave Bhandar Victoria BC
95 Ken Kirk Langley BC
96 Steven Saba West Van BC
97 Mike Kabanuk Cochrane AB
98 Bruno Bosa Port Coquitlam BC
99 Greg Shuttleworth Kamloops BC
100 Frank Briglio Burnaby BC
101 Robert Kwak Chilliwack BC
102 Brent Cartier Victoria BC
103 Lawson Peterson Rose Prairie BC
104 Gary Foster Gold River BC
105 Brooke Whitelaw Langley BC
106 Brian Swift Campbell River BC
107 Jeremy Browne Toad River BC
108 Harley McKee
109 Carmen Abbinante Vancouver BC
110 Gary Mulligan Coquitlam BC
111 Robert Owens Armstrong BC
112 John Monk Cloverdale BC
113 Marko Scheid Peachland BC
114 Garry Cleggett Little fort BC
115 Brad Moore Kelowna BC
116 Mark Schroeder Kamloops BC
117 Alex Arnaoutoglu Coquitlam BC
118 Russ Nugent Qualicum Beach BC
119 Alexander Heitsman Chilliwack BC
120 Peter Bruhs Pouce Coupe BC
121 Jeff Glaicar Kamloops BC
122 Leif Olsen Toad River BC
123 Ken Clarke Toad River BC
124 Stu Rhodes Victoria BC
125 Chad Ridley Kamloops BC
126 Ricardo Furtado Kitimat BC
127 Kelly Cioffi Langley Township BC
128 Cassidy Caron Creston BC
129 Kevin Hurley Bozeman MT
130 Malcolm Bachand Kamloops BC
131 Douglas Connelly Fort St. John BC
132 Ken Jamieson Victoria BC
133 Frank Miles Cecil Lake BC
134 John Olydam Abbotsford BC
135 Dave Turchanski Charlie Lake BC
136 Jim Todd Surrey BC
137 Leeann Watson Port Alice BC
138 Dave Rivers Kimberley BC
139 Marty Loring Prince George BC
140 Greg Rhyason Fort St John BC
141 Alex Alex Bursac Kamloops BC
142 David Marsters Kamloops BC
143 Scott Malkoske Mission BC
144 Larry Dwyer Cranbrook BC
145 Cam Pawlak Abbotsford BC
146 Colin Lyons Kamloops BC
147 Spencer Moskwa Kamloops BC
148 Billy Franklin Duchess AB
149 David Marsh
150 David Pearse Langley BC
151 Rob McKenzie Armstrong BC
152 Pat Tomlinson Port Coquitlam BC
153 Fred Vitali Langley BC
154 Mark Bemister Burnaby BC
155 Daryll Hosker Fort St. John BC
156 Ron Miciuk Lake Country BC
157 Mike Makasoff Vernon BC
158 Colin Watson Langley BC
159 Alfons Tecklenborg Langley BC
160 Robert Logan Calgary AB
161 Cam Todd Dawson Creek BC
162 Scott Ellis Surrey BC
163 Kaveh Saffari – Karmani West Vancouver BC
164 Neil Armsworthy Kamloops BC
165 Kent & Cheryl Petovello Elko BC
166 Don Loewen Rose Prairie BC
167 Peter Walker Kamloops BC
168 Shari Brucker Fort Nelson BC
169 Chad Rattenbury Langley BC
170 James Miskenack Langley BC
171 Carlos Dionisio Langley BC
172 Rick Garner Kamloops BC
173 Frank Giampa Port Coquitlam BC
174 Andrew Walker Penticton BC
175 Sean Davidson Montney BC
176 Thomas Martini Langley BC
177 Jonah Dueck Abbotsford BC
178 Waylon Vipond Pouce Coupe BC
179 Roger Bratrud Red Deer County AB
180 Jonathan Proctor Nelson BC
181 Ken Thorlakson Armstrong BC
182 Jim Spranger Surrey BC
183 Mike Pellegrino Vancouver BC
184 John Woodcock Langley BC
185 Brad Marshall Kamloops BC
186 Gray Thornton Bozeman MT
187 John Sievers Lillooet BC
188 Keith Meise Prince George BC
189 Curtis Schlosser Kamloops BC
190 Rodney Zeeman Oliver BC
191 Rob Englot Dawson Creek BC
192 Gary Whitaker Duncan BC
193 Korey Green Dawson Creek BC
194 Don Don Lynum Maples Ridge BC
195 Aaron Parrotta Duncan BC
196 Alexis Marsh Port Moody BC
197 Eli Hall Nelson BC
198 Erik Skaaning Yarrow BC
199 Mike Schroeder Salmon Arm BC
200 Darren Ablitt Port Coquitlam BC
201 Troy Middleton Dawson Creek BC
202 Joseph Humphries Whitehorse YT
203 Helen Christiansen Whitehorse YT
204 Marcus Christiansen Whitehorse YT
205 Rob Kopecky Edmonton AB
206 Rebecca Peters Port Coquitlam BC
207 Mark James Bowser BC
208 Jonathan Hrbinic Quesnel BC
209 Waylon L’Heureux Quesnel BC
210 Grant McDonald Pinanta Lake BC
211 Kyle Stelter Victoria BC
212 Dino Bonetti Langley BC
213 Don Sinclair Charlie Lake BC
214 Jamie Konnila Dawson Creek BC
215 Darryn Epp Lacombe AB
216 Kamloops Indian Band Kamloops BC
217 Barry Watson Maple Ridge BC
218 Chase Oswald Dawson Creek BC
219 Michael Bologna Garibaldi Highlands BC
220 Mike Kirk Saanichton BC
221 Brent Munro Fort Nelson BC
222 Chris Wheeler Langley BC
223 Tyler Mailhot Creston BC
224 Ken Kitzmann Dawson Creek BC
225 Bryan Martin Kamloops BC
226 Richard Christiansen Whitehorse YT
227 Shayne Turnbull Groundbirch BC
228 Josh Hamilton Fort Saint John BC
229 Ryan Monk Kamloops BC
230 Trevor Querel Fort Saint John BC
231 Rob Austin Taylor BC
232 Justin Watson Armstrong BC
233 Evan Groves Dawson Creek BC
234 Brandon Adams Kamloops BC
235 Jeff Agostinho Surrey BC
236 Foster Thorpe-Doubble Chemainus BC
237 Cole Hank Knutsford BC
238 Ron Diack Aldergrove BC
239 Kyle Giesbrecht Fort Saint John BC
240 David Hale Sidney BC
241 Paul Michel Summerland BC
242 Peter Gutsche Penticton BC
243 Jason Schubert Bowen Island BC
244 Rick Zappone Fort Saint John BC
245 Monty Warren Charlie Lake BC
246 Kevin Salmond Fort St John BC
247 Renée Halun Calgary AB
248 Adam Janke Kelowna BC
249 Kurt Keskimaki Kamloops BC
250 Brayden Rattenbury Langley BC
251 Craig Stolle Campbell River BC
252 Greg Cave Kamloops BC
253 Shane Brady Salmon Arm BC
254 Brad Fiege Duncan BC
255 Dan Smith Chemainus BC
256 John Davies Coldstream BC
257 Scott Ebert Fort Saint John BC
258 Colin Peters Port Coquitlam BC
259 Robert Atkey Nanaimo BC
260 Oliver Busby Delta BC
261 Mike Harvey Heritage Point AB
262 Wyatt Fellows Fort St John BC
263 Ryan Leef Whitehorse YT
264 Cory Jacobs Nelson BC
265 Clay Lancaster Lake Country BC
266 Robin Routledge Fort St John BC
267 Ray Weins Lower Nicola BC
268 Darryl Williams Chatsworth CA
269 Rod Ellis Armstrong BC
270 Joe Peachey Allensville PA
271 Anthony Amenta Burnaby BC
272 Mardy Parenteau Moberly Lake BC
273 Justin Leung Delta BC
274 Danny Smith New Westminster BC
275 Chris Genert Hinton AB
276 Darren Cropley Prince George BC
277 Scott Clarke New Westminster BC
278 Shawn Dortch Fort St John BC
279 Trevor Carruthers Cranbrook BC
280 Cory Marsh Port Moody BC
281 Ben Berukoff Powell River BC
282 Darren Thomson Calgary AB
283 Brian Dack Kamloops BC
284 Benjamin Matthew Quesnel BC
285 Ronny Derksen Abbotsford BC
286 Victor Camele Vancouver BC
287 Brad Siemens Grand Forks BC
288 Rob Bowman Squamish BC
289 Joe Loomis PRRD BC
290 Jonathan Viel Langley BC
291 Michael Tomlinson Williams Lake BC
292 Darcy Ross Kamloops BC
293 Levi Reid Kelowna BC
294 Nick Negrini Saint Michael MN
295 Brent Acorn Surrey BC
296 Robert Weeks Mission BC
297 Kyle Southgate Cranbrook BC
298 Clint Gill Kamloops BC
299 Magnus Mussfeld Kamloops BC
300 Nathan French Armstrong BC
301 Justin Lifton North Vancouver BC
302 Matthew Austin PRRD BC
303 Jeremy Morris Prince George BC
304 Darcy East Langley BC
305 Jason Earl Armstrong BC
306 Jeff deRoy Port Alberni BC
307 Nolan Wannop Courtenay BC
308 Tanner Simpson Prince George BC
309 Jordan Kempf Lower Nicola BC
310 Nolan Osbourne North Vancouver BC
311 Scott Albrechtsen North Vancouver BC
312 Cody Bentall Bowan Island BC
313 Jonathon Knerr Halfmoon Bay BC
314 Doug Gulevich Fort St John BC
315 John Ribeiro Coquitlam BC
316 Kyle St. Amand Charlie Lake BC
317 Chad St. Amand Prince George BC
318 Stefan Bachmann Pouce Coupe BC
319 Todd Howard Montney BC
320 Nelson Sentieiro Burnaby BC
321 Kimberly Zackodnick Fort St John BC
322 Ian Zackodnick Fort St John BC
323 Laurence Erickson Kamloops BC
324 Blaine Kitzul Fort St John BC
325 Trevor Dorie Fort St John BC
326 Glenn Wood 100 Mile House BC
327 Dean Ficociello Peachland BC
328 Joey Prevost Terrace BC
329 Sabrina Larsen Prince George BC
330 Keir Sheehan Creston BC
332 Steven Rochon Aldergrove BC
333 Nick Robertson Victoria BC
334 Rhett Peterson Victoria BC
335 Josh Simpson Chase BC
336 Ryan Martin Victoria BC
337 Dusan Remias Langley BC
338 Trina Wong Prince George BC
339 Kelly Simpson Prince George BC
340 John Sessions Maple Ridge BC
341 Kevin Rochon Aldergrove BC
342 Gary Flach Langley BC
343 Gabriel Krahn Fort St James BC
344 Justin Smith Langley BC
345 Martin Anderson Dawson Creek BC
346 Dean Bergen Prince George BC
347 Bryden Rankin Quesnel BC
348 Steve Hamilton Prince George BC
349 Greg Rensmaag Maple Ridge BC
350 Travis Jenson Park City UT
351 Angus Morrison White Rock BC
352 Cameron Coates Chase BC
353 Jeff Jackson Maple Ridge BC
354 Kyle Burritt Squamish BC
355 Adam Serafini Baynes Lake BC
356 Clark Albrechtsen North Vancouver BC
357 Kyle Jones Fort St John BC
358 Jesse Bone Cumberland BC
359 Tash Baycroft Nanaimo BC
360 Amberlee Ficociello Peachland BC
361 Clayton Beale Charlie Lake BC
362 Glen Cartwright Langley BC
363 Wesley Sharpe Campbell River BC
364 Kyle Robert Noble Victoria BC

Join Us and become our newest lifetime member: JOIN TODAY– last updated Aug 6, 2019